SPARTANIK

__________________________________________________________________________________________________


Spartanik RS Inc. is proud to represent more then 40 Elite Runners from different Eastern European countries: Russia, Ukraine, Belosrussia, the Kyrgyz Republic, etc.

We hope this analysis will be helpfull to the race organizers and simply interesting to the fans of marathon running.

Analysis of Spartanik RS Inc. Active Runners | Raiting is Based on Marathon PR (PDF File Download)

NAME
COUNTRY
SPECIALIZATION
13.1 MILES PB 
26.2 MILES PB
10 000 m
D.O.B
WOMEN
1
LILIYA SHOBUKHOVA
Russia
10 k/13,1 M/26,2 M
2:18:20
1:10:21
30:29:36
1977
2
GALINA  BOGOMOLOVA 
Russia
10 k/13,1 M/26,2 M
2:20:47
1:10:34
30:26:20
1975
3
INGA ABITOVA
Russia
10,000 m/26,2 M
2:22:19
1:09:53
30:31:42
1982
4
MARIA KONOVALOVA
Russia
10,000 m/26,2 M
2:23:49
1:10:48
30:32:53
1974
5
LIDIYA GRIGORYEVA
Russia
10,000 m/26,2 M
2:25:10
1:09:32
30:32:72
1974
6
ALEVTINA BIKTIMIROVA
Russia
13,1 M/26,2 M
2:25:12
32:32:00
1982
7
LYUBOV DENISOVA, MASTER
Russia
13,1 M/26,2 M
2:25:18
1:11:25
33:21:93 
1971
8
ALBINA MAYOROVA 
Russia
13,1 M/26,2 M
2:25:35
1:10:57
32:34:00
1977
9
TATYANA PETROVA 
Russia
26,2 M
2:25:01
32:17:49
1983
10
TATIANA ARYASOVA
Russia
26,2 M
2:26:13
1:10:20
31:04:88
1979
11
TATYANA PUSHKAREVA
Russia
26,2 M
2:26:14
1:13:47
32:57:10
1985
12
SILVIA SKVORTSOVA
Russia
13,1 M/26,2 M
2:26:23
1:09:17
32:15:00
1974
13
ALEVTINA IVANOVA
Russia
13,1 M/26,2 M
2:26:38
1:10:43
32:26:21
1975
14
ZINAIDA SEMENOVA, MASTER
Russia
26,2 M
2:26:51
1:11:34
1962
15
YULIYA RUBAN
Ukraine
26,2 M
2:27:00
1:14:30
33:47:00
1983
16
KATERYNA STETSENKO
Ukraine
26,2 M
2:27:51
1:13:30
34:05:00
1982
17
TATIANA GAMERA-SHMYRKO
Ukraine
26,2 M
2:28:14
1:14:32
34:42/10 km
1983
18
OLENA SHURKHNO
Ukraine
26,2 M
2:28:34
1:12:17
32:28:00
1977
19
SVETLANA PONOMARENKO, MASTER
Russia
26,2 M
2:29:55
1:12:36
32:28:00
1969
20
SVETLANA SEMOVA
Russia
13,1 M/26,2 M
2:29:56
1:11:20
1976
21
LYUDMILA BIKTASHEVA
Russia
13,1 M/26,2 M
2:29:57
1:10:31
31:04:00
1974
22
VALENTINA GALIMOVA
Russia
26,2 M
2:30:30
1:14:04
32:24:47
1986
23
NATALIA SOKOLOVA 
Russia
26,2 M
2:31:52
1:13:36
33:28:02
1982
24
NADEZHDA LEONTEVA
Russia
10,000 m/26,2 M
2:31:57
32:48:15
1984
25
IULIIA ARKHIPOVA-ANDREEVA
Kyrgyzstan
26,2 M
2:32:09
33:27:21
1984
26
NATALIA PUCHKOVA
Russia
10,000 m/26,2 M
2:33:02
32:34:20
1987
27
TETYANA  MEZENTSEVA, MASTER
Ukraine
26,2 M
2:34:24
1:14:17
33:16:61
1972
28
VOLHA KRAUTSOVA
Belarus
5 k/13,1M/26,2M
2:34:52
1:11:33
31:58:52
1981
29
GALINA YEGOROVA
Russia
5 k/26,2M
2:35:16
1983
30
NATALIA SERGEEVA
Russia
26,2 M
2:36:51
1:13:16
33:06:35
1984
31
MARINA IVANOVA
Russia
10 000 m/26,2 M
2:38:58
31:19:54
1982
32
ELENA NAGOVITSYNA
Russia
10 000 m/26,2 M
2:38:59
1:13:36
32:08:00
1982
33
VERA TRUBNIKOVA
Russia
26,2 M
2:40:30
33:27:20
1987
34
NINA MAXIMOVA
Russia
13,1 M/26,2 M
1:16:36
34:98:03
1983
35
OLESYA SYREVA
Russia
1500m/3000m/13,1 M
1:09:38
1983
36
OLGA GOLOVKINA
Russia
1500m/3000m
1986
37
EKATERINA GORBUNOVA
Russia
1500m/3000m STPLCH
1987
38
ELIZAVETA GRECHISHNIKOVA
Russia
1500-5000m/13,1 M
1983
39
ALINA PROKOPEVA 
Russia
10 000 m 
32:01:57
1985
MEN
1
GRIGORIY  ANDREEV
Russia
13,1 M/26,2 M
2:11:01
1:03:55
1976
2
VYACHESLAV SHABUNIN, MASTER
Russia
13,1 M/26,2 M
2:19:00
1:01:29
28:23
1969

*We are always looking for new business relations and opportunities*

s
RUSSIAN FEDERATION

s
UKRAINE

s
BELORUSSIA
s
KYRGYZ REPUBLIC
s
WORLDWIDE